Sale!

ZIRICOTE LAMINATE TOP LUTHIER SET

ITEM NO: ZIR-LT-1127
IMG_8818
IMG_8818IMG_8818IMG_8818IMG_8818IMG_8818IMG_8818IMG_8818IMG_8818IMG_8818
ITEM NO: ZIR-LT-1127
DIMENSIONS: 1/2" X 7" X 26" Each board
BOARD FEET: N/A
Ziricote Bookmatched Laminate Top Luthier Set for Electric Guitarn - SAVAGE SELECT! High figure.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board, Bookmatch, Luthier

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Cordia dodecandra

OTHER NAMES:

Siricote, Ciricote, Zircote, Ziracote

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

SPECIES:

Ziricote

$275.00 $175.00

1 in stock