ZIRICOTE BOARD

ITEM NO: ZIR-M-1004
Ziricote board
Ziricote boardZiricote boardZiricote board
ITEM NO: ZIR-M-1004
DIMENSIONS: 2 3/8" x 6 3/4" x 25 3/4"
BOARD FEET: 3.01
Ziricote S2S Board. One surface check present from a bark inclusion. See photo.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Cordia dodecandra

OTHER NAMES:

Siricote, Ciricote, Zircote, Ziracote

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

SPECIES:

Ziricote

$195.00

1 in stock

SKU: ZIR-M-1004. Categories: , , , , , . Tag: .