ZIRICOTE BOARD

ITEM NO: ZIR-M-1022
Ziricote Board
Ziricote BoardZiricote BoardZiricote Board
ITEM NO: ZIR-M-1022
DIMENSIONS: 3/4" x 5 3/4" x 73 3/4"
BOARD FEET: 2.23
Ziricote S2S thin stock board.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Cordia dodecandra

OTHER NAMES:

Siricote, Ciricote, Zircote, Ziracote

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

SPECIES:

Ziricote

$155.00

1 in stock

SKU: ZIR-M-1022. Categories: , , , , , . Tag: .