Sale!

ZIRICOTE BOARD

ITEM NO: ZIR-M-912
Ziricote Board
Ziricote BoardZiricote BoardZiricote Board
ITEM NO: ZIR-M-912
DIMENSIONS: 1 5/8" x 3 5/8" x 40"
BOARD FEET: 1.72
Ziricote S2S board. Aggressive grain. Minor end check.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Cordia dodecandra

OTHER NAMES:

Siricote, Ciricote, Zircote, Ziracote

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

SPECIES:

Ziricote

$111.00 $79.00

1 in stock

SKU: ZIR-M-912. Categories: , , , , , , , . Tag: .