ZIRICOTE BOARD

ITEM NO: ZIR-M-915
Ziricote Board
Ziricote BoardZiricote BoardZiricote Board
ITEM NO: ZIR-M-915
DIMENSIONS: 1 3/4" x 5 1/4" x 48 3/8"
BOARD FEET: 3.09
Ziricote S2S board with Figure

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Cordia dodecandra

OTHER NAMES:

Siricote, Ciricote, Zircote, Ziracote

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

SPECIES:

Ziricote

$185.00

Out of stock

SKU: ZIR-M-915. Categories: , , , , , , . Tag: .