ZIRICOTE BOARD

ITEM NO: ZIR-M-933
Ziricote Board
Ziricote BoardZiricote BoardZiricote BoardZiricote Board
ITEM NO: ZIR-M-933
DIMENSIONS: 1 3/8" x 2 3/4" x 42 3/8"
BOARD FEET: 1
Ziricote S2S Board. Excellent tight grain lines with aggressive pattern. Clean. Nice.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Cordia dodecandra

OTHER NAMES:

Siricote, Ciricote, Zircote, Ziracote

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

SPECIES:

Ziricote

$94.00

1 in stock

SKU: ZIR-M-933. Categories: , , , , , . Tag: .