ZIRICOTE BOARD

ITEM NO: ZIR-M-945
Ziricote Board
Ziricote BoardZiricote BoardZiricote BoardZiricote Board
ITEM NO: ZIR-M-945
DIMENSIONS: 1 3/8" x 2 3/4" x 49 3/4"
BOARD FEET: 1.42
Ziricote S2S Board. Excellent grain pattern on one side sappy on the other. Nice material.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Cordia dodecandra

OTHER NAMES:

Siricote, Ciricote, Zircote, Ziracote

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

SPECIES:

Ziricote

$92.00

1 in stock

SKU: ZIR-M-945. Categories: , , , , , . Tag: .