ZIRICOTE PEN BLANKS

ITEM NO: ZIR-PEN-H1X6
Ziricote Pen Blanks
Ziricote Pen BlanksZiricote Pen BlanksZiricote Pen Blanks
ITEM NO: ZIR-PEN-H1X6
DIMENSIONS: 1’’ x 6’’
Ziricote Figured Heartwood Pen Blanks

Additional Information

FORM:

Turning

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Cordia dodecandra

OTHER NAMES:

Siricote, Ciricote, Zircote, Ziracote

SPECIES:

Ziricote

$3.00

25 in stock