ZIRICOTE PEN BLANKS

ITEM NO: ZIR-PEN-H75X5
Ziricote Pen Blanks
Ziricote Pen BlanksZiricote Pen BlanksZiricote Pen Blanks
ITEM NO: ZIR-PEN-H75X5 DIMENSIONS: 3/4’’ x 5’’ Ziricote Heartwood Pen Blanks

Additional Information

FORM:

Turning

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Cordia dodecandra

OTHER NAMES:

Siricote, Ciricote, Zircote, Ziracote

SPECIES:

Ziricote

$2.25

6 in stock