MEXICAN COCOBOLO SMALL CARVING BLOCK

ITEM NO: COCO-1482
cocobolo
cocobolococobolococobolo
ITEM NO: COCO-1482
DIMENSIONS: 1 3/4'' X 3 3/4'' X 9 1/8''
BOARD FEET: .41
S2S Mexican Cocobolo small carving block

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$26.00

1 in stock