MEXICAN COCOBOLO BOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1487
ITEM NO: COCO-1487
DIMENSIONS: 1 3/4'' x 7 1/2'' x 32 1/2''
BOARD FEET: 3.01
S2S Mexican Cocobolo board.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$195.00

1 in stock