MEXICAN COCOBOLO BOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1489
ITEM NO: COCO-1489
DIMENSIONS: 1 3/4'' x 5 3/4'' x 38''
BOARD FEET: 2.68
Mexican Cocobolo S2S Board - Gorgeous Stuff!

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$187.00

Out of stock