MEXICAN COCOBOLO BOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1516
ITEM NO: COCO-1516
DIMENSIONS: 7/8'' x 7 5/8'' x 30 3/4''
BOARD FEET: 1.68
S2S Mexican Cocobolo board.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$134.00

1 in stock