MEXICAN COCOBOLO BOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1517
ITEM NO: COCO-1517
DIMENSIONS: 7/8'' x 7'' x 24 1/4''
BOARD FEET: 1.17
Mexican Cocobolo S2S Board - Savage Select! Outstanding material with Beeswing figure and heavy ink lines!

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$99.00

1 in stock