MEXICAN COCOBOLO FINGERBOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1524
ITEM NO: COCO-1524
DIMENSIONS: 5 /8'' X 4'' X 47 5/8''
BOARD FEET: .83
Mexican Cocobolo S2S Board - Fingerboard -end check at one end.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$67.00

1 in stock