MEXICAN COCOBOLO FINGERBOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1526
ITEM NO: COCO-1526
DIMENSIONS: 1/2'' X 4 3/8'' X 39''
BOARD FEET: .61
S2S Mexican Cocobolo Fingerboard -

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$49.00

1 in stock