MEXICAN COCOBOLO FINGERBOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1527
ITEM NO: COCO-1527
DIMENSIONS: 3/4'' X 3 5/8'' X 40 1/4''
BOARD FEET: .75
Mexican Cocobolo S2S Board - some of that darker cocobolo

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$59.00

1 in stock