MEXICAN COCOBOLO FINGERBOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1529
ITEM NO: COCO-1529
DIMENSIONS: 1'' X 4 1/4'' X 39 7/8''
BOARD FEET: 1.17
S2S Mexican Cocobolo Fingerboard -

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$93.00

Out of stock