MEXICAN COCOBOLO BOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1532
ITEM NO: COCO-1532
DIMENSIONS: 3/4'' x 3 7/8'' x 26 3/4''
BOARD FEET: .57
S2S Mexican Cocobolo board.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$45.00

1 in stock