MEXICAN COCOBOLO BOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1533
ITEM NO: COCO-1533
DIMENSIONS: 1'' x 3'' x 18''
BOARD FEET: .38
S2S Mexican Cocobolo board.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$29.00

1 in stock