MEXICAN COCOBOLO BOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1539
ITEM NO: COCO-1539
DIMENSIONS: 3/4'' x 4'' x 24 1/2''
BOARD FEET: .50
S2S Mexican Cocobolo board.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$40.00

1 in stock