MEXICAN COCOBOLO FINGERBOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1542
ITEM NO: COCO-1542
DIMENSIONS: 5/8'' x 3 3/4'' x 30''
BOARD FEET: .59
S2S Mexican Cocobolo Fingerboard -

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$47.00

1 in stock