MEXICAN COCOBOLO FINGERBOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1545
ITEM NO: COCO-1545
DIMENSIONS: 7/8'' X 5 1/8'' X 33 1/8''
BOARD FEET: 1.21
S2S Mexican Cocobolo Fingerboard

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$96.00

Out of stock