MEXICAN COCOBOLO BOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1546
ITEM NO: COCO-1546
DIMENSIONS: 1 3/8'' X 4 7/8'' X 25 5/8''
BOARD FEET: 1.19
S2S Mexican Cocobolo board.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$96.00

1 in stock