MEXICAN COCOBOLO BOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1548
ITEM NO: COCO-1548
DIMENSIONS: 3/4'' x 4 7/8'' x 21''
BOARD FEET: .56
Mexican Cocobolo S2S Board - some of that darker coco - good wood

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$44.00

1 in stock