MEXICAN COCOBOLO FINGERBOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1549
ITEM NO: COCO-1549
DIMENSIONS: 3/4'' x 5 7/8'' x 30 1/4''
BOARD FEET: .94
S2S Mexican Cocobolo Fingerboard -

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$75.00

1 in stock