MEXICAN COCOBOLO BOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1552
ITEM NO: COCO-1552
DIMENSIONS: 3/4'' x 7'' x 24''
BOARD FEET: .88
S2S Mexican Cocobolo board.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$69.00

1 in stock