MEXICAN COCOBOLO BOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1555
ITEM NO: COCO-1555
DIMENSIONS: 1 1/4'' x 5'' x 24''
BOARD FEET: 1.04
Mexican Cocobolo S2S Board - Another Savage Select board with great curl figure! Check it out!

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$99.00

1 in stock