MEXICAN COCOBOLO BOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1557
ITEM NO: COCO-1557
DIMENSIONS: 1'' x 5'' x 24 5/8''
BOARD FEET: .90
S2S Mexican Cocobolo board.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$71.00

1 in stock