MEXICAN COCOBOLO FINGERBOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1561
ITEM NO: COCO-1561
DIMENSIONS: 3/4'' X 3 7/8'' X 48 1/8''
BOARD FEET: .99
Mexican Cocobolo S2S Board - exceptional red coloration on this one - very nice

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$85.00

1 in stock