MEXICAN COCOBOLO FINGERBOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1567
ITEM NO: COCO-1567
DIMENSIONS: 3/4'' X 3 1/2'' X 48 1/4''
BOARD FEET: .89
S2S Mexican Cocobolo Fingerboard

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$71.00

1 in stock