Sale!

MEXICAN COCOBOLO FINGERBOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1568
ITEM NO: COCO-1568
DIMENSIONS: 3/4'' X 4 1/2'' X 34 1/2''
BOARD FEET: .82
Mexican Cocobolo S2S Board - surface and end check present on this one - still good material.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$65.00 $59.00

1 in stock