MEXICAN COCOBOLO FINGERBOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1569
ITEM NO: COCO-1569
DIMENSIONS: 7/8'' x 4 1/4'' x 40''
BOARD FEET: 1.17
S2S Mexican Cocobolo Fingerboard

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$93.00

1 in stock