MEXICAN COCOBOLO BOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1571
ITEM NO: COCO-1571
DIMENSIONS: 1'' x 5 3/4'' x 27 3/4''
BOARD FEET: 1.10
S2S Mexican Cocobolo board.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$88.00

1 in stock