MEXICAN COCOBOLO BOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1573
ITEM NO: COCO-1573
DIMENSIONS: 1 1/4'' X 5 7/8'' X 25 1/2''
BOARD FEET: 1.35
S2S Mexican Cocobolo board.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$108.00

1 in stock