MEXICAN COCOBOLO BOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1576
ITEM NO: COCO-1576
DIMENSIONS: 3/4'' X 6 3/4'' X 27''
BOARD FEET: .95
Mexican Cocobolo S2S Board - Great board but with an edge check on one corner

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$78.00

1 in stock