MEXICAN COCOBOLO THINSTOCK BOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1578
ITEM NO: COCO-1578
DIMENSIONS: 5/8'' x 5'' x 25 1/2''
BOARD FEET: .56
S2S Mexican Cocobolo board.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$46.00

1 in stock