MEXICAN COCOBOLO BOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1580
ITEM NO: COCO-1580
DIMENSIONS: 1'' x 6 7/8'' x 24 1/8''
BOARD FEET: 1.17
S2S Mexican Cocobolo board.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$93.00

1 in stock