MEXICAN COCOBOLO FINGERBOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1583
ITEM NO: COCO-1583
DIMENSIONS: 1/2'' x 3 3/4'' x 48''
BOARD FEET: .63
S2S Mexican Cocobolo Fingerboard -

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$55.00

1 in stock