MEXICAN COCOBOLO FINGERBOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1585
ITEM NO: COCO-1585
DIMENSIONS: 7/8'' x 3'' x 40 1/4''
BOARD FEET: .85
S2S Mexican Cocobolo Fingerboard -

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$71.00

1 in stock