MEXICAN COCOBOLO FINGERBOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1586
ITEM NO: COCO-1586
DIMENSIONS: 3/4'' X 3 5/8'' X 39 1/2''
BOARD FEET: .77
S2S Mexican Cocobolo Fingerboard -

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$62.00

1 in stock