MEXICAN COCOBOLO FINGERBOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1589
ITEM NO: COCO-1589
DIMENSIONS: 3/4'' X 4'' X 47 3/4''
BOARD FEET: .99
S2S Mexican Cocobolo Fingerboard -

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$79.00

1 in stock