MEXICAN COCOBOLO FINGERBOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1594
ITEM NO: COCO-1594
DIMENSIONS: 3/4'' X 3 1/2'' X 41 1/8''
BOARD FEET: .79
S2S Mexican Cocobolo Fingerboard -

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$68.00

1 in stock