MEXICAN COCOBOLO BOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1598
ITEM NO: COCO-1598
DIMENSIONS: 7/8'' x 5 7/8'' x 39 7/8''
BOARD FEET: 1.69
S2S Mexican Cocobolo board.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$139.00

1 in stock