MEXICAN COCOBOLO BOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1602
ITEM NO: COCO-1602
DIMENSIONS: 7/8'' x 6 3/8'' x 39 7/8''
BOARD FEET: 1.75
Mexican Cocobolo S2S Board - Rustic flavor on this one with numerous pin holes on the sap side

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$139.00

1 in stock