MEXICAN COCOBOLO BOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1608
ITEM NO: COCO-1608
DIMENSIONS: 5/8'' X 7 3/8'' X 48''
BOARD FEET: 1.54
S2S Mexican Cocobolo board.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$123.00

1 in stock