MEXICAN COCOBOLO BOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1612
ITEM NO: COCO-1612
DIMENSIONS: 1 3/4'' x 4 1/2'' x 18 1/8''
BOARD FEET: .98
S2S Mexican Cocobolo board.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$77.00

1 in stock