MEXICAN COCOBOLO CARVING BLOCK

ITEM NO: COCO-1613
ITEM NO: COCO-1613
DIMENSIONS: 1 3/4'' x 3 7/8'' x 9 3/8''
BOARD FEET: .44
S2S Mexican Cocobolo board.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$35.00

1 in stock