Sale!

MEXICAN COCOBOLO BOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1680
ITEM NO: COCO-1680
DIMENSIONS: 7/8'' x 4'' x 42''
BOARD FEET: 1.18
Mexican Cocobolo S2S Board - Good material but includes multiple surface checks. Discounted accordingly.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$82.00 $69.00

1 in stock