MEXICAN COCOBOLO BOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1683
ITEM NO: COCO-1683
DIMENSIONS: 3/4'' x 7 7/8'' x 30 3/8''
BOARD FEET: 1.25
Mexican Cocobolo S2S Board - Figure present on this board

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$87.00

Out of stock